People - Integrated Researchers

NameExtension(?)Room
Alberto Abad2217230
Alberto Rodrigues da Silva2307403
Aleksandar Ilic2242236
A. P. Francisco2272432
Alfredo Ferreira2208531
Ana Paiva50232N7.23 Tagupark
Andreas Wichert50312N5.7 Taguspark
António Manuel Raminhos Cordeiro Grilo2226535
António Menezes Leitão2263535
Arlindo L. Oliveira----431
Bertinho Manuel D'Andrade da Costa2322536
Bruno Martins2216435/436
Carlos António Roque Martinho50512-N7.21 (Taguspark)
Carlos Nuno da Cruz Ribeiro2292607
Daniel Jorge Viegas Gonçalves2248531
Daniel Simões Lopes52122N-9.1
David Martins de Matos2305233
Duarte Sousa218417215IST
Elmano Margato----ISEL
Fernando Batista2390234A
Francisco S. Melo52022N7.15
Francisco C. Santos----2.7.13 (taguspark)
Gil Marques----IST
Gonçalo Nuno Gomes Tavares2342207
Helena Galhardas50462N5.19 TagusPark
H. Sofia Pinto2388416
Hiren Canacsinh1590----
Horácio C. Neto2366309
Hugo Nicolau22712-N9.21
Isabel Trancoso2567231
Joaquim Armando Pires Jorge2363522
João António Madeiras Pereira2218532
João Santana218417215IST
J. M. Lemos2259537
João Miguel de Sousa de Assis Dias2549635
João Nuno de Oliveira e Silva2347608
Joao P. Carvalho2238217
João Paulo da Silva Neto2315231
João Barreto2292607
Jorge Sousa213100300IST
Jorge Manuel dos Santos Ribeiro Fernandes2327332
Alberto Sardinha51172N9.13 Taguspark
José António Beltran Gerald2368209
J. Monteiro2283136
José Silva----IST
José Borbinha2336438
José Manuel Prista do Valle Cardoso Igreja2259536
Juan Acebron2313137
Leonel Sousa2210308
Luís Veiga2359605
Luís M. Correia24341E - 132
Luís M. S. Russo2272432
L. Miguel Silveira2337136
Luís Ferreira----IST
Luis Rodrigues2346508
Manuel Lopes2222tagus park
Marcelino Bicho dos Santos2288904
Maria Eduarda Pedro----IST
Inês Lynce2290----
Luísa Coheur2314205
Mário J. Silva2360405
Miguel Matos2292607
Miguel Correia2278603
Mikolas Janota2341328B
Nuno Roma2311215
Nuno Santos2213607
Paolo Romano2302514
Paulo Alexandre Crisóstomo Lopes308203
Paulo Flores2399137
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Carreira50872N5-17 Taguspark
Paulo Ferreira2230609
Paulo Rogério Pereira2345507.A
Pável Calado51462N-5.15 (Taguspark)
Pedro Santos2142332642-N4.18
Pedro Tomás2316215
Pedro Carvalho----IST
Pedro T. Monteiro2320328-B
Ricardo Lopes Pereira50412N11.9 taguspark
Ricardo Chaves2212215
Rodrigo Rodrigues2334605
Rui Prada50922N7.19 - Taguspark
Rui Abreu2324435
Rui Castro----IST
Sandra Gama 51122N9.19
Sergio Santander-Jiménez2508209
Sónia Pinto----IST
Susana Vinga2384431
Taimur Rabuske2273331
Teresa Maria Sá Ferreira Vazão Vasques50422N11.7 Tagus Park
Vasco Manquinho2204329
Victor Pires----IST

To get the external phone for an Inesc-Id (in Lisbon) extension of the form 2xxx, use +(351) 213100xxx. Inesc-Id (in TagusPark) extensions are trickier. If 50xx, use +(351) 2142332xx, if 51xx, use +(351) 2142335xx, and if 52xx, use +(351) 210407xx, but there may be exceptions. In doubt, you can give the extension after digit the general numbers, 21310300 (Lisbon) or 214233290 (Tagus), or you may get more information clicking the personal link.
The individual contact information present here is the responsability of each colaborator in his personal login